Group Cycle
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Todd Leggett
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:15 am - 06:45 am
Amy Hamm
Group Cycle
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sophia Constantine
TRX
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Vielka Edick
AMPD Kickboxing
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Kristie Whiteside
Enhance Fitness Program
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
12:05 pm - 12:55 pm
LaKeisha Lee
Tai Chi Beginner
03:00 pm - 03:45 pm
Scott Santulli
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV
03:55 pm - 04:45 pm
Scott Santulli
AMPD Strength
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Group Cycle
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Rotating Instructors
Xtreme Hip Hop(Step class)
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Crystal Arriaga
Candlelight Unwind
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Rebecca Karlstromer
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:15 am - 06:45 am
Amy Hamm
Core and Strength
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Vielka Edick
Hatha Yoga
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Megan Colon
FUNdaMENTAL Movements(LINE DANCE)
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Juanita Walker
Young at Heart **
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Patricia Sparks
Step it Up
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Patricia Sparks
H.I.I.T It
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Cycle INFERNO
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Rotating Instructors
MixxedFit
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Rotating Instructors
Group Cycle
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Todd Leggett
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:15 am - 06:45 am
Amy Hamm
Gentle Yoga
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Teresa Wright
Group Cycle
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Jody Guzman
TRX
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Vielka Edick
Barre
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Pangallo
REFIT
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Kristie Whiteside
Pedaling for Parkinson's
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Enhance Fitness Program
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Volunteer Time
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Anysia Alhanati
Zumba
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Kathy Donald
Group Cycle
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Jillian Holmes
Kettlebell AMPD/AMPD Strength
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Rotating Instructors
Yin Yoga
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Rebecca Karlstromer
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:15 am - 06:45 am
Amy Hamm
TRX Yoga FLOW
08:00 am - 08:40 am
Vielka Edick
Yoga
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Teresa Wright
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
JoAnna Farrell
Pilates
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Teresa Wright
Young at Heart
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Patricia Sparks
Cardio Kickboxing
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Crystal Arriaga
SoulBody Barre
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Pamela Reynolds
TRX
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Naomie Murdock
Zumba
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
JoAnna Farrell
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:15 am - 06:45 am
Amy Hamm
Sunrise Flow(Yoga)
07:30 am - 08:25 am
Jessica Pangallo
Group Cycle
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sophia Constantine
Young at Heart Weights!
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Carol Griffith
BOSU Blast
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Shannon Temple
Enhance Fitness Program
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tai Chi Beginner
03:00 pm - 03:45 pm
Scott Santulli
Qigong
03:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Scott Santulli
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Scott Santulli
Yoga*
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Jessica Pangallo
MixxedFit
05:45 pm - 06:40 pm
Pamela Reynolds