Group Cycle
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Todd Leggett
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Amy Hamm
Bootcamp Burn
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Seasun Newton
TRX
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Vielka Edick
AMPD Power Flow
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Kristie Whiteside
TRX for Beginners
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Vielka Edick
Enhance Fitness Program
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Rotating Instructors
Strength Training
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Latoya Copes
Zumba Gold
12:25 pm - 01:25 pm
LaKeisha Lee
Tai Chi Beginner
03:00 pm - 03:45 pm
Scott Santulli
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV
03:55 pm - 04:45 pm
Scott Santulli
AMPD Strength
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Group Cycle
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Xtreme Hip Hop(Step class)
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Tamia Gilliard
Candlelight Unwind
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Rebecca Karlstromer
Core Forge : Foundations of Power
08:15 am - 08:45 am
Emily Williams
AMPD BUILD
09:00 am - 09:30 am
Emily Williams
Hatha Yoga
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Megan Colon
Pilates
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Jessica Pangallo
Enhance Fitness Program
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Rotating Instructors
Young @ Heart
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Patricia Sparks
Step it Up
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Patricia Sparks
TRX
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Vielka Edick
H.I.I.T It
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Cycle INFERNO
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Amy Hamm
MixxedFit
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Jessica Guthrie
Group Cycle
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Todd Leggett
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Amy Hamm
Gentle Yoga
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Patricia Sparks
Bootcamp Burn
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Seasun Newton
Cycle
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Kristie Whiteside
TRX
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Vielka Edick
Barre
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Jessica Pangallo
REFIT
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Kristie Whiteside
Fitness Adventure
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Tennie Gratz
Move and Groove
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
JoAnna Farrell
Zumba
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Zakia Wichowski
Kettlebell AMPD
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Rotating Instructors
Yin Yoga
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Rebecca Karlstromer
Core Forge : Foundations of Power
08:15 am - 08:45 am
Emily Williams
Yoga
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Teresa Wright
AMPD BUILD
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Emily Williams
Pilates
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Teresa Wright
Young at Heart
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Patricia Sparks
Enhance Fitness Program
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Rotating Instructors
AMPD Kickboxing
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Kristie Whiteside
Cycle Fusion
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kayla Knutson
AMPD BURN
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kristie Whiteside
TRX
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Naomie Murdock
Group Cycle
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Todd Leggett
POWERBLAST Boot Camp
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Amy Hamm
Sunrise Flow(Yoga)
07:30 am - 08:25 am
Patricia Sparks
Zumba
09:00 am - 09:45 am
JoAnna Farrell
Bootcamp Burn
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Seasun Newton
Group Cycle
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Kristie Whiteside
Young at Heart Weights!
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Emily Williams
Bosu Blast
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Kristie Whiteside
Core Forge : Foundations of Power
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Emily Williams
Tai Chi Beginner
03:00 pm - 03:45 pm
Scott Santulli
Qigong
03:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Scott Santulli
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Scott Santulli
Yoga
04:45 pm - 05:45 pm
Robert Roop
Vinyasa Yoga
07:45 am - 08:45 am
Rebecca Karlstromer
Group Cycle
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Carol Griffith
POWER Pump
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Patricia Sparks
Xtreme Hip Hop(Step class)
09:10 am - 10:10 am
Tamia Gilliard
Studio Reservation
11:00 am - 01:00 pm