Monday 23 May Mon 23 May
Tuesday 24 May Tue 24 May
Wednesday 25 May Wed 25 May
Thursday 26 May Thu 26 May
Friday 27 May Fri 27 May
Saturday 28 May Sat 28 May
Sunday 29 May Sun 29 May
Group Cycle 05:15 am - 06:00 am Todd Leggett 
POWERBLAST Boot Camp 06:15 am - 06:45 am Amy Hamm 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Group Cycle 09:30 am - 10:15 am Sophia Constantine 
TRX 09:30 am - 10:25 am Vielka Edick 
AMPD Kickboxing 10:00 am - 10:45 am Kristie Whiteside 
 
 
 
Enhance Fitness Program 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
 
Zumba Gold 12:05 pm - 12:55 pm LaKeisha Lee 
 
Tai Chi Beginner 03:00 pm - 03:45 pm Scott Santulli 
 
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV 03:55 pm - 04:45 pm Scott Santulli 
 
 
AMPD Strength 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Kristie Whiteside 
 
 
 
Group Cycle 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Rotating Instructors 
Xtreme Hip Hop(Step class) 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm Crystal Arriaga 
 
 
 
Candlelight Unwind 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Rebecca Karlstromer 
 
POWERBLAST Boot Camp 06:15 am - 06:45 am Amy Hamm 
 
 
Core and Strength 08:00 am - 08:45 am Vielka Edick 
 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 am - 10:00 am Megan Colon 
 
 
 
 
FUNdaMENTAL Movements(LINE DANCE) 10:15 am - 11:15 am Juanita Walker 
 
 
 
Young at Heart ** 11:30 am - 12:25 pm Patricia Sparks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Step it Up 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Patricia Sparks 
 
 
H.I.I.T It 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Kristie Whiteside 
 
 
 
 
Cycle INFERNO 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Rotating Instructors 
MixxedFit 06:30 pm - 07:25 pm Jessica Guthrie 
 
Group Cycle 05:15 am - 06:00 am Todd Leggett 
POWERBLAST Boot Camp 06:15 am - 06:45 am Amy Hamm 
Gentle Yoga 07:00 am - 08:00 am Teresa Wright 
 
 
 
 
Group Cycle 09:15 am - 10:00 am Jody Guzman 
TRX 09:30 am - 10:25 am Vielka Edick 
 
Barre 10:00 am - 10:45 am Jessica Pangallo 
 
REFIT 10:30 am - 11:15 am Kristie Whiteside 
Pedaling for Parkinson's 10:30 am - 11:15 am  
Enhance Fitness Program 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
 
 
Volunteer Time 01:00 pm - 01:45 pm Anysia Alhanati 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 05:15 pm - 06:15 pm Kathy Donald 
Group Cycle 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Jillian Holmes 
 
 
 
 
Kettlebell AMPD/AMPD Strength 06:30 pm - 07:25 pm Rotating Instructors 
 
Yin Yoga 07:00 pm - 08:00 pm Rebecca Karlstromer 
 
POWERBLAST Boot Camp 06:15 am - 06:45 am Amy Hamm 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 09:15 am - 10:00 am Teresa Wright 
 
 
Zumba 10:00 am - 11:00 am LaKeisha Lee 
Pilates 10:15 am - 11:00 am Teresa Wright 
 
 
 
Young at Heart 11:30 am - 12:25 pm Patricia Sparks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Kickboxing 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Crystal Arriaga 
 
 
Barre 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Jessica Pangallo 
 
 
 
TRX 06:15 pm - 07:00 pm Naomie Murdock 
Zumba 06:30 pm - 07:25 pm Gigi Stephens 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunrise Flow(Yoga) 07:30 am - 08:25 am Jessica Pangallo 
 
 
 
 
Group Cycle 09:30 am - 10:15 am Sophia Constantine 
 
Young at Heart Weights! 10:00 am - 10:45 am Carol Griffith 
 
BOSU Blast 10:30 am - 11:15 am Kristie Whiteside 
 
Enhance Fitness Program 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
 
 
 
Tai Chi Beginner 03:00 pm - 03:45 pm Scott Santulli 
Qigong 03:45 pm - 04:15 pm Scott Santulli 
 
Tai Chi Intermediate/ADV 04:15 pm - 05:00 pm Scott Santulli 
 
Yoga* 05:00 pm - 05:45 pm Amy Hamm 
 
 
MixxedFit 05:45 pm - 06:40 pm Jessica Guthrie 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POWER Pump 08:00 am - 08:45 am Patricia Sparks 
Yoga FLOW 08:00 am - 09:00 am Rebecca Karlstromer 
Xtreme Hip Hop(Step class) 09:00 am - 10:00 am Crystal Arriaga 
 
Group Cycle 09:30 am - 10:15 am Carol Griffith